
Qarabag FK vs. FK Kapaz - More Markets
O/U 0.5 leads at 50.5%, ahead of O/U 1.5 (50.5%) and O/U 2.5 (50.5%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $61
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 33Chance24h
O/U 0.550.5%-
O/U 1.550.5%-
O/U 2.550.5%-
Both Teams to Score50.5%-
Qarabag FK (-1.5)50.0%+0.5
FK Kapaz (-1.5)50.0%+0.5
Qarabag FK (-2.5)50.0%+0.5
FK Kapaz (-2.5)50.0%+0.5
O/U 4.550.0%-
O/U 5.550.0%-
Both Teams to Score in First Half50.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.550.0%-
1st Half O/U 1.550.0%-
1st Half O/U 2.550.0%-
Qarabag FK O/U 0.550.0%-
Qarabag FK O/U 1.550.0%-
Qarabag FK O/U 2.550.0%-
FK Kapaz O/U 0.550.0%-
FK Kapaz O/U 1.550.0%-
FK Kapaz O/U 2.550.0%-
Qarabag FK 1st Half O/U 0.550.0%-
Qarabag FK 1st Half O/U 1.550.0%-
FK Kapaz 1st Half O/U 0.550.0%-
FK Kapaz 1st Half O/U 1.550.0%-
Both Teams to Score in Second Half50.0%-
2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%-
2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-
2nd Half O/U 2.550.0%-
Qarabag FK 2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%-
Qarabag FK 2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-
FK Kapaz 2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%-
FK Kapaz 2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-
O/U 3.5$61 vol49.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.