
FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg - More Markets
- 24h volume
- $343.3K
- Total volume
- $343.6K
- Whales
- 1
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 60Chance24h
O/U 0.5$69.4K vol · resolved100.0%+2.8
O/U 1.5$46.1K vol · resolved100.0%+11.9
Both Teams to Score$6.1K vol · resolved100.0%+29.4
FC Energie Cottbus O/U 0.5$282 vol · resolved100.0%+18.9
1. FC Nürnberg O/U 0.5$712 vol · resolved100.0%+13.5
Both Teams to Score in Second Half · resolved100.0%+58.5
2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+13.0
2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved100.0%+38.5
FC Energie Cottbus 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
1. FC Nürnberg 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+50.9
FC Energie Cottbus (-1.5)$38.8K vol · resolved0.0%−14.9
1. FC Nürnberg (-1.5)$6.5K vol · resolved0.0%−27.0
FC Energie Cottbus (-2.5)$5.9K vol · resolved0.0%−6.3
1. FC Nürnberg (-2.5)$5.0K vol · resolved0.0%−14.0
FC Energie Cottbus (-3.5)$2.1K vol · resolved0.0%−1.6
1. FC Nürnberg (-3.5)$4.7K vol · resolved0.0%−5.9
FC Energie Cottbus (-4.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−11.9
1. FC Nürnberg (-4.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−12.4
FC Energie Cottbus (-5.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−11.9
1. FC Nürnberg (-5.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−11.9
O/U 2.5$69.0K vol · resolved0.0%−71.5
O/U 3.5$53.3K vol · resolved0.0%−50.4
O/U 4.5$11.0K vol · resolved0.0%−30.9
O/U 5.5$6.0K vol · resolved0.0%−16.0
O/U 6.5$1.1K vol · resolved0.0%−8.0
O/U 7.5$2.1K vol · resolved0.0%−3.2
O/U 8.5$20 vol · resolved0.0%−3.5
Both Teams to Score in First Half$56 vol · resolved0.0%−28.9
1st Half O/U 0.5$8.4K vol · resolved0.0%−79.5
1st Half O/U 1.5$2.6K vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
1st Half O/U 2.5$1.7K vol · resolved0.0%−21.9
1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−7.0
1st Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−46.5
FC Energie Cottbus O/U 1.5$401 vol · resolved0.0%−48.4
FC Energie Cottbus O/U 2.5$1.0K vol · resolved0.0%−21.9
FC Energie Cottbus O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
FC Energie Cottbus O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
FC Energie Cottbus O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
1. FC Nürnberg O/U 1.5$83 vol · resolved0.0%−59.5
1. FC Nürnberg O/U 2.5$757 vol · resolved0.0%−32.5
1. FC Nürnberg O/U 3.5$210 vol · resolved0.0%−44.0
1. FC Nürnberg O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−44.5
1. FC Nürnberg O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−48.8
FC Energie Cottbus 1st Half O/U 0.5$81 vol · resolved0.0%−49.5
FC Energie Cottbus 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−25.4
FC Energie Cottbus 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
FC Energie Cottbus 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−46.5
1. FC Nürnberg 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−60.0
1. FC Nürnberg 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−21.9
1. FC Nürnberg 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−33.0
1. FC Nürnberg 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−35.4
2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−41.9
2nd Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
FC Energie Cottbus 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
FC Energie Cottbus 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−48.9
FC Energie Cottbus 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
1. FC Nürnberg 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
1. FC Nürnberg 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−50.9
1. FC Nürnberg 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.