← All markets

São Paulo FC vs. CR Vasco da Gama - More Markets

ActiveSports60 outcomesEnds Oct 18, 2026

O/U 0.5 leads at 91.0%, ahead of São Paulo FC O/U 0.5 (77.0%) and O/U 1.5 (72.0%).

24h volume
$110
Total volume
$5.1K
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Trade on Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 60Chance24hTrade on Polymarket
O/U 0.591.0%−1.0Buy Yes 91.0¢Buy No 9.0¢
São Paulo FC O/U 0.5$10 vol77.0%−1.0Buy Yes 77.0¢Buy No 23.0¢
O/U 1.5$11 vol72.0%-Buy Yes 72.0¢Buy No 28.0¢
1st Half O/U 0.568.5%+0.5Buy Yes 68.5¢Buy No 31.5¢
CR Vasco da Gama O/U 0.5$7 vol67.0%+1.5Buy Yes 67.0¢Buy No 33.0¢
Both Teams to Score$4 vol50.0%−1.0Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
São Paulo FC 2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%-Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
São Paulo FC 2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
CR Vasco da Gama 2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%-Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
CR Vasco da Gama 2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
São Paulo FC 1st Half O/U 0.549.5%−0.5Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢
São Paulo FC 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.