
Changchun Yatai vs. Nanjing City - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 (50.0%) and Changchun Yatai Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $96
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Changchun Yatai Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Changchun Yatai Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 10.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved100.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 12.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%-
Changchun Yatai Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
Nanjing City Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
Nanjing City Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%-
Nanjing City Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%-
Nanjing City Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%-
Changchun Yatai Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.