
Angers SCO vs. Le Mans FC - More Markets
Angers SCO 1st Half O/U 1.5: Yes at 50.0%, No at 50.0%.
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $23.3K
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Angers SCO 1st Half O/U 1.5
Yes 50.0%No 50.0%Yes 0.0pp 1W
Outcome · 33Chance24hTrade on Polymarket
O/U 0.5$76 vol · resolved100.0%+0.1
O/U 1.5$570 vol · resolved100.0%+50.0
O/U 2.5$9.1K vol · resolved100.0%+4.9
O/U 3.5$12.1K vol · resolved100.0%+2.4
O/U 4.5$551 vol · resolved100.0%+25.1
Both Teams to Score$56 vol · resolved100.0%+25.0
1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
Angers SCO O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Angers SCO O/U 1.5$74 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
Le Mans FC O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Le Mans FC O/U 1.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Le Mans FC O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half$56 vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
2nd Half O/U 0.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+40.5
2nd Half O/U 1.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+40.5
2nd Half O/U 2.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+41.0
Angers SCO 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Angers SCO 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Angers SCO (-1.5) · resolved0.0%−39.5
Le Mans FC (-1.5) · resolved0.0%−39.5
Angers SCO (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−39.5
Le Mans FC (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−39.5
O/U 5.5$570 vol · resolved0.0%−50.0
Both Teams to Score in First Half · resolved0.0%−40.0
1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−40.0
Angers SCO O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−40.0
Angers SCO 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.