
Bologna FC vs. SC Cambuur - More Markets
Both Teams to Score in First Half leads at 50.0%, ahead of 1st Half O/U 1.5 (50.0%) and 1st Half O/U 2.5 (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $35.3K
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 33Chance24hTrade on Polymarket
Bologna FC (-1.5)$76 vol · resolved100.0%+52.0
O/U 0.5$216 vol · resolved100.0%+50.0
O/U 1.5$1.5K vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
O/U 2.5$979 vol · resolved100.0%+44.3
O/U 3.5$29.9K vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
Both Teams to Score$2.3K vol · resolved100.0%+49.6
1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
Bologna FC O/U 0.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+40.5
Bologna FC O/U 1.5$28 vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
Bologna FC O/U 2.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
SC Cambuur O/U 0.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+49.5
Bologna FC 1st Half O/U 0.5$33 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
2nd Half O/U 0.5$56 vol · resolved100.0%+40.5
SC Cambuur (-1.5) · resolved0.0%−39.5
Bologna FC (-2.5)$30 vol · resolved0.0%−39.5
SC Cambuur (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−49.0
O/U 4.5$34 vol · resolved0.0%−50.0
O/U 5.5$14 vol · resolved0.0%−49.0
SC Cambuur O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−49.0
SC Cambuur O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−40.0
SC Cambuur 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−40.0Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.