← All markets

FK Austria Wien vs. SC Braga - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Aug 27, 2026

2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of SC Braga Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$67
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
SC Braga Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+48.9
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$19 vol · resolved100.0%+48.9
SC Braga Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+48.9
SC Braga Corners: O/U 3.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+50.0
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved0.0%−2.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$18 vol · resolved0.0%−5.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved0.0%−1.4
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.