
Curzon Ashton FC vs. Bradford Park Avenue FC - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 8.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: O/U 9.5 (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $102
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 7.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 10.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 12.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Curzon Ashton FC Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Curzon Ashton FC Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Curzon Ashton FC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Curzon Ashton FC Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Bradford Park Avenue FC Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Bradford Park Avenue FC Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Bradford Park Avenue FC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Bradford Park Avenue FC Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$42 vol49.5%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$30 vol · resolved0.0%−40.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5$30 vol · resolved0.0%−49.0Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.