← All markets

CE Sabadell FC vs. Real Oviedo - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 20, 2026

2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$105
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
Team to Take First Corner · resolved100.0%+49.5
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved0.0%−53.5
Total Corners: O/U 8.5$39 vol · resolved0.0%−50.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$61 vol · resolved0.0%−38.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved0.0%−39.0
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.