
CE Sabadell FC vs. Real Oviedo - Total Corners
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $105
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
Team to Take First Corner · resolved100.0%+49.5
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved0.0%−53.5
Total Corners: O/U 8.5$39 vol · resolved0.0%−50.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$61 vol · resolved0.0%−38.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved0.0%−39.0
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−31.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−49.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−49.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
CE Sabadell FC Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
Real Oviedo Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
Real Oviedo Corners: O/U 3.5$5 vol · resolved0.0%−52.4
Real Oviedo Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Real Oviedo Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.