← All markets

AC Oulu vs. IF Gnistan - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 12, 2026

2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$80
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
AC Oulu Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
IF Gnistan Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved0.0%−52.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5$20 vol · resolved0.0%−57.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−47.9
Total Corners: O/U 10.5$15 vol · resolved0.0%−36.0
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%−47.0
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−45.0

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.