← All markets

FC Lahti vs. IFK Mariehamn - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 8, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 10.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$100
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 10.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%+20.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved100.0%+29.9
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+31.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$30 vol · resolved100.0%+22.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$30 vol · resolved100.0%+38.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5$30 vol · resolved100.0%+51.0
IFK Mariehamn Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+21.5
IFK Mariehamn Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.