
FC Lahti vs. IFK Mariehamn - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $100
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 10.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%+20.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved100.0%+29.9
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+31.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$30 vol · resolved100.0%+22.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$30 vol · resolved100.0%+38.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5$30 vol · resolved100.0%+51.0
IFK Mariehamn Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+21.5
IFK Mariehamn Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
IFK Mariehamn Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+59.5
IFK Mariehamn Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+59.5
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%−26.5
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−27.5
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 · resolved0.0%−19.4
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−47.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−38.0
FC Lahti Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5
FC Lahti Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5
FC Lahti Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5
FC Lahti Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.