
En Avant Guingamp vs. Pau FC - More Markets
- 24h volume
- $24.7K
- Total volume
- $24.9K
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 60Chance24h
O/U 0.5$58 vol · resolved100.0%+7.0
O/U 1.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%+23.4
O/U 2.5$13.9K vol · resolved100.0%+48.4
Both Teams to Score$984 vol · resolved100.0%+44.0
1st Half O/U 0.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+28.0
1st Half O/U 1.5$158 vol · resolved100.0%+66.0
En Avant Guingamp O/U 0.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+20.4
Pau FC O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+29.4
Pau FC O/U 1.5$175 vol · resolved100.0%+66.5
Pau FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+59.0
Pau FC 1st Half O/U 1.5$19 vol · resolved100.0%+51.4
2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+21.4
En Avant Guingamp 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
En Avant Guingamp (-1.5)$362 vol · resolved0.0%−21.9
Pau FC (-1.5)$242 vol · resolved0.0%−11.5
En Avant Guingamp (-2.5)$7 vol · resolved0.0%−8.9
Pau FC (-2.5)$13 vol · resolved0.0%−4.0
En Avant Guingamp (-3.5) · resolved0.0%−4.0
Pau FC (-3.5)$236 vol · resolved0.0%−46.5
En Avant Guingamp (-4.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
Pau FC (-4.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
En Avant Guingamp (-5.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
Pau FC (-5.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
O/U 3.5$1.8K vol · resolved0.0%−29.4
O/U 4.5$936 vol · resolved0.0%−14.4
O/U 5.5$1.6K vol · resolved0.0%−5.9
O/U 6.5$2.1K vol · resolved0.0%−2.2
O/U 7.5 · resolved0.0%−0.8
O/U 8.5 · resolved0.0%−2.6
Both Teams to Score in First Half$22 vol · resolved0.0%−20.0
1st Half O/U 2.5$399 vol · resolved0.0%−11.9
1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−34.3
1st Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
En Avant Guingamp O/U 1.5$200 vol · resolved0.0%−45.5
En Avant Guingamp O/U 2.5$670 vol · resolved0.0%−20.0
En Avant Guingamp O/U 3.5$945 vol · resolved0.0%−47.9
En Avant Guingamp O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
En Avant Guingamp O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Pau FC O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−30.4
Pau FC O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−46.4
Pau FC O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Pau FC O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
En Avant Guingamp 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
En Avant Guingamp 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−21.4
En Avant Guingamp 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
En Avant Guingamp 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−46.5
Pau FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−46.5
Pau FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Both Teams to Score in Second Half · resolved0.0%−28.0
2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−45.5
2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−20.0
2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
2nd Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
En Avant Guingamp 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−21.9
En Avant Guingamp 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
En Avant Guingamp 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−14.0
Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.