
USL Dunkerque vs. FC Annecy - More Markets
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $8.9K
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 60Chance24h
O/U 0.5$46 vol · resolved100.0%+6.5
1st Half O/U 0.5$110 vol · resolved100.0%+28.9
FC Annecy O/U 0.5$8 vol · resolved100.0%+26.5
FC Annecy 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+58.5
USL Dunkerque (-1.5)$491 vol · resolved0.0%−20.4
FC Annecy (-1.5) · resolved0.0%−12.4
USL Dunkerque (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−8.0
FC Annecy (-2.5)$2 vol · resolved0.0%−4.3
USL Dunkerque (-3.5) · resolved0.0%−5.0
FC Annecy (-3.5)$20 vol · resolved0.0%−2.8
USL Dunkerque (-4.5) · resolved0.0%−5.0
FC Annecy (-4.5) · resolved0.0%−3.4
USL Dunkerque (-5.5)$10 vol · resolved0.0%−5.5
FC Annecy (-5.5) · resolved0.0%−3.1
O/U 1.5$2.3K vol · resolved0.0%−77.0
O/U 2.5$3.5K vol · resolved0.0%−52.9
O/U 3.5$517 vol · resolved0.0%−30.4
O/U 4.5$525 vol · resolved0.0%−14.9
O/U 5.5$440 vol · resolved0.0%−6.5
O/U 6.5$155 vol · resolved0.0%−2.4
O/U 7.5$30 vol · resolved0.0%−0.8
O/U 8.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−4.2
Both Teams to Score$376 vol · resolved0.0%−58.0
Both Teams to Score in First Half · resolved0.0%−20.9
1st Half O/U 1.5$100 vol · resolved0.0%−34.0
1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−11.9
1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−10.0
1st Half O/U 4.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−8.0
USL Dunkerque O/U 0.5$205 vol · resolved0.0%−79.5
USL Dunkerque O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−44.5
USL Dunkerque O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−18.9
USL Dunkerque O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−14.4
USL Dunkerque O/U 4.5$5 vol · resolved0.0%−14.9
USL Dunkerque O/U 5.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−22.9
FC Annecy O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−35.4
FC Annecy O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−13.0
FC Annecy O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−10.9
FC Annecy O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−18.9
FC Annecy O/U 5.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−18.9
USL Dunkerque 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
USL Dunkerque 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−19.4
USL Dunkerque 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−18.9
USL Dunkerque 1st Half O/U 3.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−16.4
FC Annecy 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−22.9
FC Annecy 1st Half O/U 2.5$5 vol · resolved0.0%−2.4
FC Annecy 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−8.0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half · resolved0.0%−29.9
2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−79.5
2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−19.4
2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
2nd Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
USL Dunkerque 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−57.5
USL Dunkerque 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−20.9
USL Dunkerque 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−46.5
USL Dunkerque 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−48.9
FC Annecy 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−51.9
FC Annecy 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−16.0
FC Annecy 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
FC Annecy 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.