← All markets

Persik Kediri vs. Dewa United - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 5, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 13.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Dewa United Corners: O/U 2.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$63
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
Dewa United Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+50.0

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.