← All markets

CF América vs. Austin FC - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Aug 14, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 8.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Austin FC Corners: O/U 2.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$81
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.0%-
Austin FC Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+3.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+50.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
CF América Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+39.0
CF América Corners: O/U 3.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
CF América Corners: O/U 4.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
CF América Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+39.5
Team to Take First Corner$3 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.