
CF América vs. Austin FC - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Austin FC Corners: O/U 2.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $81
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.0%-
Austin FC Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+3.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+50.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
CF América Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+39.0
CF América Corners: O/U 3.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
CF América Corners: O/U 4.5$3 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
CF América Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+39.5
Team to Take First Corner$3 vol · resolved100.0%+40.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$13 vol · resolved0.0%−42.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5$3 vol · resolved0.0%−31.5
Total Corners: O/U 11.5$5 vol · resolved0.0%−48.4
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5$3 vol · resolved0.0%−40.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−39.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5$3 vol · resolved0.0%−40.0
Austin FC Corners: O/U 3.5$34 vol · resolved0.0%−45.5
Austin FC Corners: O/U 4.5$3 vol · resolved0.0%−40.0
Austin FC Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.