
Atlas FC vs. Pumas de la UNAM - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $85
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Pumas de la UNAM Corners: O/U 5.5$71 vol50.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+15.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved100.0%+26.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+45.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved100.0%+57.5
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved100.0%+51.5
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved100.0%+64.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+56.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+30.0
Atlas FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+12.5
Atlas FC Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+28.0
Atlas FC Corners: O/U 4.5$10 vol · resolved100.0%+41.0
Atlas FC Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+58.0
Pumas de la UNAM Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+4.5
Pumas de la UNAM Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+17.0
Pumas de la UNAM Corners: O/U 4.5$4 vol · resolved100.0%+31.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.