← All markets

Atlas FC vs. Pumas de la UNAM - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 19, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 13.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$85
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Pumas de la UNAM Corners: O/U 5.5$71 vol50.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+15.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved100.0%+26.0
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+45.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved100.0%+57.5
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved100.0%+51.5
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved100.0%+64.0

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.