← All markets

FC Den Bosch vs. TOP Oss - More Markets

ActiveSports46 outcomesEnds Oct 16, 2026

O/U 0.5 leads at 96.9%, ahead of FC Den Bosch O/U 0.5 (93.0%) and O/U 1.5 (87.0%).

24h volume
$5.3K
Total volume
$5.4K
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Trade on Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 46Chance24hTrade on Polymarket
O/U 0.5$113 vol96.9%+4.8Buy Yes 96.9¢Buy No 3.1¢
FC Den Bosch O/U 0.593.0%+5.0Buy Yes 93.0¢Buy No 7.0¢
O/U 1.5$180 vol87.0%−1.0Buy Yes 87.0¢Buy No 13.0¢
1st Half O/U 0.5$10 vol80.0%+1.0Buy Yes 80.0¢Buy No 20.0¢
TOP Oss O/U 0.5$221 vol69.5%−8.0Buy Yes 69.5¢Buy No 30.5¢
O/U 2.5$42 vol69.0%−1.5Buy Yes 69.0¢Buy No 31.0¢
FC Den Bosch O/U 1.5$6 vol69.0%+2.5Buy Yes 69.0¢Buy No 31.0¢
FC Den Bosch 1st Half O/U 0.566.5%+19.0Buy Yes 66.5¢Buy No 33.5¢
Both Teams to Score$327 vol63.0%−5.5Buy Yes 63.0¢Buy No 37.0¢
TOP Oss (-4.5)49.5%+1.0Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢
FC Den Bosch (-5.5)49.5%+1.0Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢
TOP Oss (-5.5)49.5%+1.0Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.