← All markets

Larne FC vs. Coleraine FC - More Markets

ActiveSports46 outcomesEnds Oct 16, 2026

O/U 0.5 leads at 91.5%, ahead of Larne FC O/U 0.5 (76.0%) and O/U 1.5 (73.5%).

24h volume
$1.5K
Total volume
$1.7K
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Trade on Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 46Chance24hTrade on Polymarket
O/U 0.5$135 vol91.5%−2.0Buy Yes 91.5¢Buy No 8.5¢
Larne FC O/U 0.5$13 vol76.0%−2.5Buy Yes 76.0¢Buy No 24.0¢
O/U 1.5$173 vol73.5%−0.5Buy Yes 73.5¢Buy No 26.5¢
Coleraine FC O/U 0.5$5 vol71.0%−1.5Buy Yes 71.0¢Buy No 29.0¢
1st Half O/U 0.5$16 vol70.5%+1.0Buy Yes 70.5¢Buy No 29.5¢
Both Teams to Score$327 vol55.0%-Buy Yes 55.0¢Buy No 45.0¢
Larne FC O/U 2.550.0%+1.5Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
Larne FC O/U 3.550.0%+3.0Buy Yes 50.0¢Buy No 50.0¢
Larne FC (-3.5)49.5%+1.0Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢
Coleraine FC (-3.5)49.5%+2.5Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢
Larne FC (-4.5)49.5%+2.0Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢
Coleraine FC (-4.5)49.5%+1.0Buy Yes 49.5¢Buy No 50.5¢

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.