← All markets

UD Oliveirense vs. FC Penafiel - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 20, 2026

FC Penafiel Corners: O/U 4.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of FC Penafiel Corners: O/U 5.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$80
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
FC Penafiel Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
FC Penafiel Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%-
FC Penafiel Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
FC Penafiel Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.