
Varzim SC vs. CD Trofense - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%) and 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $69
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 7.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Varzim SC Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Varzim SC Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Varzim SC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Varzim SC Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
CD Trofense Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
CD Trofense Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−5.0
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 · resolved0.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$12 vol · resolved0.0%−49.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5$18 vol · resolved0.0%−49.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
CD Trofense Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
CD Trofense Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−5.0
Team to Take First Corner$39 vol · resolved0.0%−49.0Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.