← All markets

NK Celje vs. NK Radomlje - More Markets

ActiveSports33 outcomesEnds Aug 22, 2026

O/U 0.5 leads at 50.5%, ahead of O/U 1.5 (50.5%) and O/U 2.5 (50.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$70
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 33Chance24h
O/U 0.550.5%-
O/U 1.550.5%-
O/U 2.550.5%-
Both Teams to Score50.5%-
NK Celje (-1.5)$70 vol50.0%+0.5
NK Radomlje (-1.5)50.0%+0.5
NK Celje (-2.5)50.0%+0.5
NK Radomlje (-2.5)50.0%+0.5
O/U 3.550.0%−0.5
O/U 4.550.0%-
O/U 5.550.0%-
Both Teams to Score in First Half50.0%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.