← All markets

Helsingborgs IF vs. Sandvikens IF - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 5, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 8.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$75
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.0%-
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+37.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
Team to Take First Corner · resolved100.0%+40.5

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.