
Helsingborgs IF vs. Sandvikens IF - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $75
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.0%-
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+37.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+40.0
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%-
Team to Take First Corner · resolved100.0%+40.5
Total Corners: O/U 9.5$75 vol · resolved0.0%−45.0
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved0.0%−34.0
Total Corners: O/U 11.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved0.0%−37.5
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 · resolved0.0%−37.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−41.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5
Helsingborgs IF Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−38.0
Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−34.0
Sandvikens IF Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−40.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.