← All markets

Orebro SK vs. Nordic United FC - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 14, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 13.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$60
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+21.6
Total Corners: O/U 8.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+32.6
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+44.1
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved100.0%+56.1
Total Corners: O/U 11.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+65.6
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved100.0%+75.1
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$50 vol · resolved100.0%+52.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+49.1

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.