
Orebro SK vs. Nordic United FC - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 13.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 4.5 (50.0%) and Total Corners: Odd or Even (50.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $60
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 13.550.0%-
Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · resolved100.0%+21.6
Total Corners: O/U 8.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+32.6
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%+44.1
Total Corners: O/U 10.5 · resolved100.0%+56.1
Total Corners: O/U 11.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%+65.6
Total Corners: O/U 12.5 · resolved100.0%+75.1
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$50 vol · resolved100.0%+52.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+49.1
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
Orebro SK Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
Orebro SK Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
Orebro SK Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+49.6
Orebro SK Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved100.0%+57.6
Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · resolved100.0%+29.6
Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 3.5 · resolved100.0%+29.6
Team to Take First Corner · resolved100.0%+49.6
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Nordic United FC Corners: O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−30.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.