
Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP - More Markets
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $1.0M
- Whales
- 15
- Fresh wallets
- 1
Outcome · 60Chance24h
Sporting CP (-1.5)$31.0K vol · resolved100.0%+82.5
O/U 0.5$16.1K vol · resolved100.0%+4.5
O/U 1.5$225.9K vol · resolved100.0%+17.4
1st Half O/U 0.5$7.0K vol · resolved100.0%+24.4
Sporting CP O/U 0.5$1.3K vol · resolved100.0%+20.9
Sporting CP O/U 1.5$3.4K vol · resolved100.0%+53.9
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+50.4
2nd Half O/U 0.5$13 vol · resolved100.0%+17.0
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+41.4
Racing Club de Lens (-1.5)$11.7K vol · resolved0.0%−18.4
Racing Club de Lens (-2.5)$10.5K vol · resolved0.0%−7.4
Sporting CP (-2.5)$4.1K vol · resolved0.0%−7.4
Racing Club de Lens (-3.5)$4.9K vol · resolved0.0%−2.3
Sporting CP (-3.5)$2.8K vol · resolved0.0%−2.2
Racing Club de Lens (-4.5)$2.1K vol · resolved0.0%−25.9
Sporting CP (-4.5)$20 vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
Racing Club de Lens (-5.5)$20 vol · resolved0.0%−25.9
Sporting CP (-5.5)$20 vol · resolved0.0%−47.9
O/U 2.5$377.5K vol · resolved0.0%−60.5
O/U 3.5$66.4K vol · resolved0.0%−38.5
O/U 4.5$54.9K vol · resolved0.0%−20.4
O/U 5.5$22.1K vol · resolved0.0%−9.4
O/U 6.5$19.8K vol · resolved0.0%−3.8
O/U 7.5$6.0K vol · resolved0.0%−1.5
O/U 8.5$1.2K vol · resolved0.0%−0.4
Both Teams to Score$59.7K vol · resolved0.0%−63.4
Both Teams to Score in First Half$364 vol · resolved0.0%−24.4
1st Half O/U 1.5$40.7K vol · resolved0.0%−40.5
1st Half O/U 2.5$6.4K vol · resolved0.0%−16.0
1st Half O/U 3.5$190 vol · resolved0.0%−5.0
1st Half O/U 4.5$20 vol · resolved0.0%−3.5
Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5$6.7K vol · resolved0.0%−80.0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 1.5$10.8K vol · resolved0.0%−46.9
Racing Club de Lens O/U 2.5$13.0K vol · resolved0.0%−20.9
Racing Club de Lens O/U 3.5$10.2K vol · resolved0.0%−7.4
Racing Club de Lens O/U 4.5$219 vol · resolved0.0%−1.9
Racing Club de Lens O/U 5.5$230 vol · resolved0.0%−46.9
Sporting CP O/U 2.5$10.9K vol · resolved0.0%−20.0
Sporting CP O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−7.0
Sporting CP O/U 4.5$9.3K vol · resolved0.0%−1.8
Sporting CP O/U 5.5$30 vol · resolved0.0%−24.1
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 0.5$180 vol · resolved0.0%−50.4
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 1.5$221 vol · resolved0.0%−16.0
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 3.5$30 vol · resolved0.0%−46.0
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 1.5$1.0K vol · resolved0.0%−16.0
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 3.5$30 vol · resolved0.0%−46.0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half$2.2K vol · resolved0.0%−34.4
2nd Half O/U 1.5$34 vol · resolved0.0%−54.9
2nd Half O/U 2.5$1.2K vol · resolved0.0%−25.9
2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−8.9
2nd Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−30.9
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−59.5
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−22.9
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−21.9
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.