← All markets

Oakland Roots SC vs. Phoenix Rising FC - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Sep 27, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 7.5 leads at 50.0%, ahead of 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%) and 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$61
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 7.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Phoenix Rising FC Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Phoenix Rising FC Corners: O/U 2.5$42 vol · resolved100.0%-
Phoenix Rising FC Corners: O/U 3.5$20 vol · resolved100.0%+68.5
Phoenix Rising FC Corners: O/U 4.5 · resolved100.0%+49.0
Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · resolved0.0%−56.5
Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · resolved0.0%−44.5

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.