← All markets

Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko

ActiveTennis16 outcomesEnds Nov 1, 2026

Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Total Sets: O/U 2.5 leads at 100.0%, ahead of Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 21.5 (100.0%) and Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 22.5 (100.0%).

24h volume
$52.9K
Total volume
$52.5K
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 16Chance24h
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Total Sets: O/U 2.5100.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 21.5100.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 22.5100.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 23.5100.0%-
Completed Match54.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko$52.2K vol3.5%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set Handicap +/-1.5$156 vol0.60%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set Handicap +/-1.5$156 vol0.50%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set 1 Winner · resolved100.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set 1 O/U 8.5 · resolved100.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set 1 O/U 9.5 · resolved100.0%-
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set 1 O/U 10.5 · resolved100.0%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Total Sets: O/U 2.5 a over 99% chance, ahead of Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 21.5 at over 99% and Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Match O/U 22.5 at over 99%. 16 outcomes are listed, 8 of them already resolved. Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Total Sets: O/U 2.5 has risen from 49% on Oct 25 to 100% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet. $52.5K has been traded in total, $52.9K of it in the last 24 hours.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 1, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

This market refers to the tennis match between Justin Boulais and Sebastian Dominko in the Sioux Falls, USA, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 4:50PM ET.

This market will resolve to 'Justin Boulais' if Justin Boulais advances against Sebastian Dominko.

This market will resolve to 'Sebastian Dominko' if Sebastian Dominko advances against Justin Boulais.

If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50.

If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances.

If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50.

The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.