
Henan FC vs. Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC - More Markets
- 24h volume
- $297.1K
- Total volume
- $300.6K
- Whales
- 2
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 60Chance24h
O/U 0.5$16.5K vol · resolved100.0%+8.5
1st Half O/U 0.5$2.6K vol · resolved100.0%+30.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 0.5$90 vol · resolved100.0%+37.5
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+66.0
Henan FC (-1.5)$4.4K vol · resolved0.0%−27.0
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-1.5)$10.2K vol · resolved0.0%−7.0
Henan FC (-2.5)$11.4K vol · resolved0.0%−10.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-2.5)$722 vol · resolved0.0%−1.7
Henan FC (-3.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−3.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-3.5)$830 vol · resolved0.0%−46.5
Henan FC (-4.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−46.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-4.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−46.9
Henan FC (-5.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−46.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-5.5)$5 vol · resolved0.0%−46.9
O/U 1.5$135.9K vol · resolved0.0%−73.0
O/U 2.5$74.1K vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
O/U 3.5$15.3K vol · resolved0.0%−25.9
O/U 4.5$8.4K vol · resolved0.0%−11.9
O/U 5.5$1.1K vol · resolved0.0%−4.5
O/U 6.5$1.6K vol · resolved0.0%−1.5
O/U 7.5$1.1K vol · resolved0.0%−0.6
O/U 8.5$242 vol · resolved0.0%−3.3
Both Teams to Score$1.9K vol · resolved0.0%−50.9
Both Teams to Score in First Half$306 vol · resolved0.0%−17.0
1st Half O/U 1.5$12.5K vol · resolved0.0%−30.4
1st Half O/U 2.5$308 vol · resolved0.0%−10.0
1st Half O/U 3.5$461 vol · resolved0.0%−27.5
1st Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Henan FC O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−81.5
Henan FC O/U 1.5$189 vol · resolved0.0%−47.9
Henan FC O/U 2.5$215 vol · resolved0.0%−21.4
Henan FC O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Henan FC O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Henan FC O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 1.5$287 vol · resolved0.0%−22.4
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 5.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Henan FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−51.9
Henan FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−16.0
Henan FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Henan FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−48.4
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−40.0
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Both Teams to Score in Second Half · resolved0.0%−24.9
2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−78.0
2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−43.5
2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−17.4
2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−37.5
2nd Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−47.9
Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−62.0
Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−24.9
Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−41.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−50.9
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5
Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−49.5Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.