← All markets

Arsenal FC vs. Hull City AFC - Total Corners

ActiveSports23 outcomesEnds Nov 7, 2026

Total Corners: O/U 7.5 leads at 50.5%, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 8.5 (50.5%) and 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$0
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 23Chance24h
Total Corners: O/U 7.550.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.5%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 10.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Arsenal FC Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the Arsenal FC vs. Hull City AFC - Total Corners market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give Total Corners: O/U 7.5 a 51% chance, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 8.5 at 51% and 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 at 51%. 23 outcomes are listed. Total Corners: O/U 7.5 has held near 51% since Oct 25.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 7, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

Total corners markets for the Premier League game between Arsenal FC and Hull City AFC, scheduled for November 7, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.