← All markets

AFC Bournemouth vs. Leeds United FC - More Markets

ActiveSports68 outcomesEnds Oct 31, 2026

O/U 0.5 leads at 92.5%, ahead of O/U 1.5 (76.0%) and 1st Half O/U 0.5 (70.0%).

24h volume
$387
Total volume
$387
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 68Chance24h
O/U 0.592.5%-
O/U 1.576.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.570.0%-
Leeds United FC O/U 0.569.5%+19.0
AFC Bournemouth O/U 0.5$387 vol65.0%+16.0
Both Teams to Score56.0%-
2nd Half O/U 0.552.5%+3.0
Leeds United FC 2nd Half O/U 1.552.0%+1.5
AFC Bournemouth O/U 1.551.5%+2.0
AFC Bournemouth 1st Half O/U 0.551.5%+4.5
Leeds United FC 1st Half O/U 0.551.5%+2.0
O/U 2.551.0%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the AFC Bournemouth vs. Leeds United FC - More Markets market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give O/U 0.5 a 93% chance, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 76% and 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 70%. 68 outcomes are listed. O/U 0.5 has fallen from 95% on Oct 19 to 93% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet. $387 has been traded in total, $387 of it in the last 24 hours.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Oct 31, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

More markets for the Premier League game, scheduled for October 31 at 11:00 AM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.