
Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. Brentford FC - More Markets
Both Teams to Score leads at 61.5%, ahead of O/U 2.5 (58.5%) and O/U 1.5 (57.5%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $0
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Both Teams to Score61.5%-
O/U 2.558.5%-
O/U 1.557.5%-
O/U 0.552.5%-
Brentford FC O/U 0.551.0%-
2nd Half O/U 0.550.5%-
Brentford FC 2nd Half O/U 1.550.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 0.550.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 1.550.0%-
Brentford FC O/U 1.550.0%-
O/U 5.549.5%-
1st Half O/U 0.549.5%-
1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 1.549.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Brentford FC 1st Half O/U 1.549.5%-
Brentford FC 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Brentford FC 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
2nd Half O/U 1.549.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Brentford FC 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Brentford FC 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1st Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Brentford FC 1st Half O/U 0.549.0%-
2nd Half O/U 2.549.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2nd Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2nd Half O/U 1.549.0%-
Brentford FC 2nd Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 2.548.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 3.548.5%-
Brentford FC O/U 2.548.5%-
Brentford FC O/U 3.548.5%-
2nd Half O/U 3.547.5%-
2nd Half O/U 4.547.5%-
1st Half O/U 3.546.5%-
1st Half O/U 4.546.5%-
O/U 6.546.0%-
O/U 7.546.0%-
O/U 8.546.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 4.546.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC O/U 5.546.0%-
Brentford FC O/U 4.546.0%-
Brentford FC O/U 5.546.0%-
1st Half O/U 1.538.5%-
O/U 3.535.5%-
Both Teams to Score in First Half33.5%-
Both Teams to Score in Second Half33.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-1.5)29.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-2.5)20.5%-
O/U 4.518.5%-
Brentford FC (-1.5)17.5%-
Brentford FC (-2.5)14.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-3.5)14.0%-
Brentford FC (-3.5)13.0%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-4.5)13.0%-
Brentford FC (-4.5)12.5%-
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (-5.5)12.5%-
Brentford FC (-5.5)12.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. Brentford FC - More Markets market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give Both Teams to Score a 62% chance, ahead of O/U 2.5 at 59% and O/U 1.5 at 57%. 60 outcomes are listed. Both Teams to Score has risen from 50% on Oct 26 to 60% now.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 8, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
More markets for the Premier League game, scheduled for November 8 at 9:00 AM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.