
Ipswich Town FC vs. AFC Bournemouth - More Markets
Both Teams to Score leads at 60.0%, ahead of O/U 2.5 (56.5%) and O/U 1.5 (51.5%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $0
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Both Teams to Score60.0%-
O/U 2.556.5%-
O/U 1.551.5%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 1.551.5%-
O/U 0.551.0%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 2.551.0%-
2nd Half O/U 1.551.0%-
Ipswich Town FC 2nd Half O/U 0.551.0%-
AFC Bournemouth 2nd Half O/U 0.551.0%-
Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%-
2nd Half O/U 0.550.5%-
Ipswich Town FC 2nd Half O/U 1.550.5%-
AFC Bournemouth 2nd Half O/U 2.550.5%-
O/U 4.550.0%-
Ipswich Town FC O/U 1.550.0%-
Ipswich Town FC O/U 2.550.0%-
AFC Bournemouth 1st Half O/U 1.550.0%-
2nd Half O/U 2.550.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.549.5%-
1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 3.549.5%-
Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
AFC Bournemouth 1st Half O/U 0.549.5%-
AFC Bournemouth 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
AFC Bournemouth 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Ipswich Town FC 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Ipswich Town FC 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
AFC Bournemouth 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
O/U 5.549.0%-
Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 0.549.0%-
2nd Half O/U 3.549.0%-
AFC Bournemouth 2nd Half O/U 1.549.0%-
Ipswich Town FC O/U 3.548.5%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 0.548.5%-
Ipswich Town FC O/U 0.547.5%-
2nd Half O/U 4.547.5%-
1st Half O/U 3.546.5%-
1st Half O/U 4.546.5%-
O/U 6.546.0%-
O/U 7.546.0%-
O/U 8.546.0%-
Ipswich Town FC O/U 4.546.0%-
Ipswich Town FC O/U 5.546.0%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 4.546.0%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 5.546.0%-
1st Half O/U 1.537.5%-
Both Teams to Score in First Half35.5%-
O/U 3.534.5%-
Both Teams to Score in Second Half32.0%-
AFC Bournemouth (-1.5)26.5%-
AFC Bournemouth (-2.5)21.5%-
Ipswich Town FC (-1.5)19.0%-
AFC Bournemouth (-3.5)15.0%-
Ipswich Town FC (-2.5)13.5%-
Ipswich Town FC (-3.5)13.0%-
AFC Bournemouth (-4.5)13.0%-
Ipswich Town FC (-4.5)12.5%-
Ipswich Town FC (-5.5)12.5%-
AFC Bournemouth (-5.5)12.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the Ipswich Town FC vs. AFC Bournemouth - More Markets market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give Both Teams to Score a 60% chance, ahead of O/U 2.5 at 56% and O/U 1.5 at 52%. 60 outcomes are listed. Both Teams to Score has risen from 49% on Oct 26 to 60% now.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 8, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
More markets for the Premier League game, scheduled for November 8 at 9:00 AM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.