← All markets

Ipswich Town FC vs. AFC Bournemouth - More Markets

ActiveSports60 outcomesEnds Nov 8, 2026

Both Teams to Score leads at 60.0%, ahead of O/U 2.5 (56.5%) and O/U 1.5 (51.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$0
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 60Chance24h
Both Teams to Score60.0%-
O/U 2.556.5%-
O/U 1.551.5%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 1.551.5%-
O/U 0.551.0%-
AFC Bournemouth O/U 2.551.0%-
2nd Half O/U 1.551.0%-
Ipswich Town FC 2nd Half O/U 0.551.0%-
AFC Bournemouth 2nd Half O/U 0.551.0%-
Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%-
2nd Half O/U 0.550.5%-
Ipswich Town FC 2nd Half O/U 1.550.5%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the Ipswich Town FC vs. AFC Bournemouth - More Markets market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give Both Teams to Score a 60% chance, ahead of O/U 2.5 at 56% and O/U 1.5 at 52%. 60 outcomes are listed. Both Teams to Score has risen from 49% on Oct 26 to 60% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 8, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

More markets for the Premier League game, scheduled for November 8 at 9:00 AM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.