
Sunderland AFC vs. Chelsea FC - More Markets
O/U 1.5 leads at 76.0%, ahead of 1st Half O/U 0.5 (69.5%) and Sunderland AFC O/U 0.5 (52.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $0
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
O/U 1.576.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.569.5%-
Sunderland AFC O/U 0.552.0%-
Chelsea FC O/U 1.552.0%-
O/U 0.551.5%-
O/U 2.550.5%-
2nd Half O/U 2.550.5%-
Both Teams to Score50.0%-
O/U 5.549.5%-
Chelsea FC O/U 0.549.5%-
Sunderland AFC 1st Half O/U 1.549.5%-
Sunderland AFC 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Sunderland AFC 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Chelsea FC 1st Half O/U 1.549.5%-
Chelsea FC 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Chelsea FC 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
2nd Half O/U 0.549.5%-
Sunderland AFC 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Sunderland AFC 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Chelsea FC 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Chelsea FC 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
1st Half O/U 2.549.0%-
Sunderland AFC 1st Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Chelsea FC 1st Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Sunderland AFC 2nd Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Sunderland AFC 2nd Half O/U 1.549.0%-
Chelsea FC 2nd Half O/U 0.549.0%-
Chelsea FC 2nd Half O/U 1.549.0%-
Sunderland AFC O/U 2.548.5%-
Sunderland AFC O/U 3.548.5%-
Chelsea FC O/U 2.548.5%-
Chelsea FC O/U 3.548.5%-
Sunderland AFC O/U 1.547.5%-
2nd Half O/U 3.547.5%-
2nd Half O/U 4.547.5%-
1st Half O/U 3.547.0%-
1st Half O/U 4.546.5%-
O/U 6.546.0%-
O/U 7.546.0%-
O/U 8.546.0%-
Sunderland AFC O/U 4.546.0%-
Sunderland AFC O/U 5.546.0%-
Chelsea FC O/U 4.546.0%-
Chelsea FC O/U 5.546.0%-
2nd Half O/U 1.544.0%-
Both Teams to Score in Second Half33.5%-
Both Teams to Score in First Half33.0%-
1st Half O/U 1.531.5%-
Chelsea FC (-1.5)31.0%-
O/U 3.529.5%-
Sunderland AFC (-1.5)20.0%-
Chelsea FC (-2.5)17.5%-
Chelsea FC (-3.5)14.5%-
Sunderland AFC (-2.5)14.0%-
Sunderland AFC (-3.5)13.0%-
Chelsea FC (-4.5)13.0%-
O/U 4.513.0%-
Sunderland AFC (-4.5)12.5%-
Sunderland AFC (-5.5)12.5%-
Chelsea FC (-5.5)12.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the Sunderland AFC vs. Chelsea FC - More Markets market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give O/U 1.5 a 76% chance, ahead of 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 70% and Sunderland AFC O/U 0.5 at 52%. 60 outcomes are listed. O/U 1.5 has risen from 49% on Oct 26 to 76% now.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 8, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
More markets for the Premier League game, scheduled for November 8 at 9:00 AM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.