← All markets

Burgos CF vs. CE Sabadell FC - Exact Score

ActiveSports37 outcomesEnds Oct 18, 2026

Burgos CF 1 - 4 CE Sabadell FC leads at 37.0%, ahead of Burgos CF 3 - 4 CE Sabadell FC (36.5%) and Burgos CF 3 - 5 CE Sabadell FC (33.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$40.7K
Whales
3
Fresh wallets
0
Trade on Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 37Chance24hTrade on Polymarket
1Burgos CF 1 - 4 CE Sabadell FC37.0%+9.0Buy Yes 37.0¢Buy No 63.0¢
2Burgos CF 3 - 4 CE Sabadell FC36.5%+4.0Buy Yes 36.5¢Buy No 63.5¢
3Burgos CF 3 - 5 CE Sabadell FC33.5%+5.5Buy Yes 33.5¢Buy No 66.5¢
4Burgos CF 5 - 3 CE Sabadell FC33.5%−3.5Buy Yes 33.5¢Buy No 66.5¢
5Burgos CF 4 - 1 CE Sabadell FC31.0%+6.5Buy Yes 31.0¢Buy No 69.0¢
6Burgos CF 5 - 1 CE Sabadell FC27.5%+2.5Buy Yes 27.5¢Buy No 72.5¢
7Burgos CF 4 - 0 CE Sabadell FC26.5%+2.0Buy Yes 26.5¢Buy No 73.5¢
8Burgos CF 4 - 5 CE Sabadell FC26.5%−9.0Buy Yes 26.5¢Buy No 73.5¢
9Burgos CF 0 - 5 CE Sabadell FC25.5%−5.5Buy Yes 25.5¢Buy No 74.5¢
10Burgos CF 1 - 5 CE Sabadell FC25.5%−7.0Buy Yes 25.5¢Buy No 74.5¢
11Burgos CF 0 - 4 CE Sabadell FC25.0%−6.0Buy Yes 25.0¢Buy No 75.0¢
12Burgos CF 5 - 0 CE Sabadell FC25.0%−1.0Buy Yes 25.0¢Buy No 75.0¢

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.