← All markets

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays - Player Props

ActiveSports273 outcomesEnds Oct 27, 2026

Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 13.5 leads at 50.5%, ahead of Robert Gasser: Outs Recorded O/U 10.5 (50.5%) and Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 12.5 (50.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$0
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 273Chance24h
Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 13.550.5%-
Robert Gasser: Outs Recorded O/U 10.550.5%-
Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 12.550.5%-
Freddy Peralta: Strikeouts O/U 2.550.0%-
Freddy Peralta: Strikeouts O/U 7.550.0%-
Robert Gasser: Strikeouts O/U 1.550.0%-
Robert Gasser: Strikeouts O/U 6.550.0%-
Brice Turang: Hits + Runs + RBIs O/U 4.550.0%-
Brice Turang: Hits + Runs + RBIs O/U 5.550.0%-
Chandler Simpson: Hits + Runs + RBIs O/U 4.550.0%-
Chandler Simpson: Hits + Runs + RBIs O/U 5.550.0%-
Christian Yelich: Hits + Runs + RBIs O/U 4.550.0%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays - Player Props market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 13.5 a 51% chance, ahead of Robert Gasser: Outs Recorded O/U 10.5 at 51% and Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 12.5 at 51%. 273 outcomes are listed. Freddy Peralta: Outs Recorded O/U 13.5 has held near 51% since Oct 25.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Oct 27, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

Player prop markets for the MLB game between the Milwaukee Brewers and Tampa Bay Rays, scheduled for October 26 at 8:00 PM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.