
Cagliari Calcio vs. Juventus FC - More Markets
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $1.9M
- Whales
- 11
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 68Chance24h
O/U 0.5$37.6K vol · resolved100.0%+7.4
O/U 1.5$1.2M vol · resolved100.0%+26.5
Both Teams to Score$15.0K vol · resolved100.0%+53.4
1st Half O/U 0.5$2.7K vol · resolved100.0%+31.4
Cagliari Calcio O/U 0.5$416 vol · resolved100.0%+46.0
Juventus FC O/U 0.5$5.5K vol · resolved100.0%+16.4
Cagliari Calcio 1st Half O/U 0.5$215 vol · resolved100.0%+73.0
2nd Half O/U 0.5$6 vol · resolved100.0%+22.4
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved100.0%+35.4
Cagliari Calcio (-1.5)$14.1K vol · resolved0.0%−4.0
Juventus FC (-1.5)$14.2K vol · resolved0.0%−34.4
Cagliari Calcio (-2.5)$830 vol · resolved0.0%−0.8
Juventus FC (-2.5)$8.4K vol · resolved0.0%−15.4
Cagliari Calcio (-3.5)$1.7K vol · resolved0.0%−0.3
Juventus FC (-3.5)$212 vol · resolved0.0%−5.9
Cagliari Calcio (-4.5)$10 vol · resolved0.0%−12.4
Juventus FC (-4.5) · resolved0.0%−11.9
Cagliari Calcio (-5.5)$5.0K vol · resolved0.0%−12.4
Juventus FC (-5.5) · resolved0.0%−10.9
O/U 2.5$348.4K vol · resolved0.0%−47.4
O/U 3.5$30.9K vol · resolved0.0%−25.4
O/U 4.5$112.9K vol · resolved0.0%−11.5
O/U 5.5$7.3K vol · resolved0.0%−4.3
O/U 6.5$2.3K vol · resolved0.0%−1.4
O/U 7.5$160 vol · resolved0.0%−0.5
O/U 8.5$44 vol · resolved0.0%−0.3
Both Teams to Score in First Half$307 vol · resolved0.0%−14.9
1st Half O/U 1.5$29.0K vol · resolved0.0%−30.9
1st Half O/U 2.5$2.5K vol · resolved0.0%−10.0
1st Half O/U 3.5$39 vol · resolved0.0%−3.1
1st Half O/U 4.5$93 vol · resolved0.0%−45.5
Cagliari Calcio O/U 1.5$775 vol · resolved0.0%−17.0
Cagliari Calcio O/U 2.5$3.0K vol · resolved0.0%−3.8
Cagliari Calcio O/U 3.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−30.4
Cagliari Calcio O/U 4.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−12.4
Cagliari Calcio O/U 5.5$15 vol · resolved0.0%−2.4
Juventus FC O/U 1.5$17.8K vol · resolved0.0%−53.4
Juventus FC O/U 2.5$171 vol · resolved0.0%−25.4
Juventus FC O/U 3.5$3 vol · resolved0.0%−7.4
Juventus FC O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−8.2
Juventus FC O/U 5.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−7.8
Cagliari Calcio 1st Half O/U 1.5$32 vol · resolved0.0%−9.4
Cagliari Calcio 1st Half O/U 2.5$20 vol · resolved0.0%−14.4
Cagliari Calcio 1st Half O/U 3.5$15 vol · resolved0.0%−2.9
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 0.5$3.8K vol · resolved0.0%−56.0
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 1.5$3.3K vol · resolved0.0%−13.0
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−8.0
Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 3.5$10 vol · resolved0.0%−9.4
Both Teams to Score in Second Half · resolved0.0%−21.9
2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−43.0
2nd Half O/U 2.5$19 vol · resolved0.0%−17.0
2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−38.5
2nd Half O/U 4.5 · resolved0.0%−38.0
Cagliari Calcio 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · resolved0.0%−35.4
Cagliari Calcio 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−50.0
Cagliari Calcio 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−48.9
Cagliari Calcio 2nd Half O/U 3.5$15 vol · resolved0.0%−2.9
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · resolved0.0%−28.0
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · resolved0.0%−8.5
Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 · resolved0.0%−47.4
Cagliari Calcio 1st Half (-1.5)$424 vol · resolved0.0%−1.9
Cagliari Calcio 1st Half (-2.5) · resolved0.0%-
Juventus FC 1st Half (-1.5)$64 vol · resolved0.0%−15.4
Juventus FC 1st Half (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−49.5
Cagliari Calcio 2nd Half (-1.5) · resolved0.0%−49.5
Cagliari Calcio 2nd Half (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−50.0
Juventus FC 2nd Half (-1.5) · resolved0.0%−49.5
Juventus FC 2nd Half (-2.5) · resolved0.0%−50.0Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.