← All markets

FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Lille OSC - More Markets

ActiveSports60 outcomesEnds Nov 3, 2026

2nd Half O/U 0.5 leads at 86.0%, ahead of O/U 1.5 (84.5%) and 1st Half O/U 0.5 (76.5%).

24h volume
$2
Total volume
$2
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 60Chance24h
2nd Half O/U 0.586.0%-
O/U 1.584.5%-
1st Half O/U 0.576.5%-
O/U 0.5$2 vol74.5%+0.5
Both Teams to Score64.5%-
O/U 2.564.0%-
2nd Half O/U 1.555.5%-
FK Bodø/Glimt 1st Half O/U 0.551.0%+4.0
FK Bodø/Glimt 2nd Half O/U 0.551.0%−1.0
FK Bodø/Glimt 2nd Half O/U 1.551.0%+0.5
Lille OSC 2nd Half O/U 0.551.0%+1.0
Lille OSC 2nd Half O/U 1.550.5%−0.5

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Lille OSC - More Markets market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give 2nd Half O/U 0.5 a 86% chance, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 85% and 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 77%. 60 outcomes are listed. 2nd Half O/U 0.5 has risen from 49% on Oct 21 to 86% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet. $2 has been traded in total, $2 of it in the last 24 hours.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 3, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for November 3 at 3:00 PM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.