← All markets

Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC - More Markets

ActiveSports60 outcomesEnds Nov 4, 2026

2nd Half O/U 0.5 leads at 85.5%, ahead of O/U 1.5 (84.5%) and 1st Half O/U 0.5 (76.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$21
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 60Chance24h
2nd Half O/U 0.585.5%-
O/U 1.584.5%-
1st Half O/U 0.576.5%-
O/U 0.573.5%-
O/U 2.564.5%-
Both Teams to Score61.5%-
2nd Half O/U 1.555.0%-
Fenerbahçe SK 1st Half O/U 0.551.5%−0.5
Liverpool FC 2nd Half O/U 0.551.5%+1.0
Fenerbahçe SK O/U 0.551.0%+1.0
Fenerbahçe SK 1st Half O/U 1.551.0%+1.5
Liverpool FC 1st Half O/U 1.551.0%+2.0

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC - More Markets market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give 2nd Half O/U 0.5 a 86% chance, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 85% and 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 77%. 60 outcomes are listed. 2nd Half O/U 0.5 has risen from 49% on Oct 21 to 86% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet. $21 has been traded in total.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 4, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for November 4 at 12:45 PM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.