← All markets

Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets

ActiveSports60 outcomesEnds Nov 3, 2026

O/U 1.5 leads at 86.5%, ahead of 2nd Half O/U 0.5 (85.5%) and 1st Half O/U 0.5 (78.5%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$0
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 60Chance24h
O/U 1.586.5%-
2nd Half O/U 0.585.5%-
1st Half O/U 0.578.5%-
O/U 0.574.0%-
O/U 2.568.5%-
Both Teams to Score65.0%-
2nd Half O/U 1.558.5%−0.5
FC Internazionale Milano 1st Half O/U 1.551.5%+1.5
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2nd Half O/U 0.551.5%+3.5
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1st Half O/U 0.551.0%-
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%+1.0
FC Internazionale Milano 2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%−1.0

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. FC Internazionale Milano - More Markets market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give O/U 1.5 a 87% chance, ahead of 2nd Half O/U 0.5 at 86% and 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 79%. 60 outcomes are listed. O/U 1.5 has risen from 51% on Oct 21 to 87% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 3, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for November 3 at 3:00 PM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.