
FC Porto vs. SSC Napoli - Total Corners
Total Corners: O/U 7.5 leads at 50.5%, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 8.5 (50.5%) and 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 (50.5%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $0
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Total Corners: O/U 7.550.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.5%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 10.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%−1.0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
FC Porto Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
FC Porto Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
FC Porto Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
FC Porto Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
SSC Napoli Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
SSC Napoli Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
SSC Napoli Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
SSC Napoli Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 12.549.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 13.549.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the FC Porto vs. SSC Napoli - Total Corners market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give Total Corners: O/U 7.5 a 51% chance, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 8.5 at 51% and 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 at 51%. 23 outcomes are listed. Total Corners: O/U 7.5 has risen from 50% on Oct 22 to 51% now.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 4, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
Total corners markets for the UEFA Champions League game between FC Porto and SSC Napoli, scheduled for November 4, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.