
PSV vs. Club Brugge KV - Total Corners
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 leads at 51.0%, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 7.5 (50.5%) and Total Corners: O/U 8.5 (50.5%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $0
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.551.0%+1.0
Total Corners: O/U 7.550.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 8.550.5%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.550.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 9.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 10.550.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 11.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
PSV Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
PSV Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
PSV Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
PSV Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Club Brugge KV Corners: O/U 2.550.0%-
Club Brugge KV Corners: O/U 3.550.0%-
Club Brugge KV Corners: O/U 4.550.0%-
Club Brugge KV Corners: O/U 5.550.0%-
Total Corners: Odd or Even50.0%-
Team to Take First Corner50.0%-
Total Corners: O/U 12.549.5%-
Total Corners: O/U 13.549.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the PSV vs. Club Brugge KV - Total Corners market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 a 51% chance, ahead of Total Corners: O/U 7.5 at 51% and Total Corners: O/U 8.5 at 51%. 23 outcomes are listed. 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 has fallen from 51% on Oct 22 to 50% now. Over the last 24 hours it is up 1.0 point.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 4, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
Total corners markets for the UEFA Champions League game between PSV and Club Brugge KV, scheduled for November 4, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.