
FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sporting CP - More Markets
O/U 0.5 leads at 94.5%, ahead of 2nd Half O/U 0.5 (81.5%) and O/U 1.5 (79.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $14
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
O/U 0.594.5%-
2nd Half O/U 0.581.5%-
O/U 1.579.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.572.5%−0.5
Both Teams to Score$14 vol58.0%−0.5
O/U 2.557.0%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 1.551.0%+1.0
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 1.551.0%+1.5
Sporting CP O/U 0.550.5%−0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%+0.5
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%+0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 2nd Half O/U 0.550.5%-
Sporting CP O/U 2.550.0%+1.0
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 0.550.0%+1.5
2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 0.549.5%+0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 2.549.5%-
Sporting CP O/U 1.549.5%−1.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 2nd Half O/U 1.549.0%−1.0
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 3.548.5%-
Sporting CP O/U 3.548.5%-
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 0.548.5%−1.0
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 1st Half O/U 0.548.0%−1.5
2nd Half O/U 3.547.5%−1.5
2nd Half O/U 4.547.5%-
1st Half O/U 3.546.5%−0.5
1st Half O/U 4.546.5%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 4.546.0%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 5.546.0%-
Sporting CP O/U 4.546.0%-
Sporting CP O/U 5.546.0%-
Sporting CP (-3.5)39.6%−0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk (-2.5)39.5%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk (-3.5)39.5%−0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk (-4.5)39.5%−0.5
Sporting CP (-4.5)39.5%−0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk (-5.5)39.5%−0.5
Sporting CP (-5.5)39.5%−0.5
O/U 7.539.5%−0.5
O/U 8.539.5%−0.5
1st Half O/U 1.537.5%-
O/U 6.537.0%-
O/U 3.535.0%+0.5
Both Teams to Score in Second Half33.5%−1.5
Both Teams to Score in First Half32.5%−2.5
Sporting CP (-1.5)27.0%-
2nd Half O/U 2.522.0%-
O/U 4.518.0%-
Sporting CP (-2.5)12.0%-
1st Half O/U 2.511.5%−1.0
FK Shakhtar Donetsk (-1.5)10.5%-
O/U 5.58.0%+1.0Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sporting CP - More Markets market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give O/U 0.5 a 95% chance, ahead of 2nd Half O/U 0.5 at 82% and O/U 1.5 at 79%. 60 outcomes are listed. O/U 0.5 has risen from 51% on Oct 20 to 95% now.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet. $14 has been traded in total.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 3, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for November 3 at 12:45 PM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.