← All markets

FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sporting CP - More Markets

ActiveSports60 outcomesEnds Nov 3, 2026

O/U 0.5 leads at 94.5%, ahead of 2nd Half O/U 0.5 (81.5%) and O/U 1.5 (79.0%).

24h volume
$0
Total volume
$14
Whales
0
Fresh wallets
0
Source: Polymarket ↗
Outcome · 60Chance24h
O/U 0.594.5%-
2nd Half O/U 0.581.5%-
O/U 1.579.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.572.5%−0.5
Both Teams to Score$14 vol58.0%−0.5
O/U 2.557.0%-
FK Shakhtar Donetsk O/U 1.551.0%+1.0
Sporting CP 2nd Half O/U 1.551.0%+1.5
Sporting CP O/U 0.550.5%−0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%+0.5
Sporting CP 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%+0.5
FK Shakhtar Donetsk 2nd Half O/U 0.550.5%-

Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.

Market read

Who leads the FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sporting CP - More Markets market on Polymarket?

Polymarket traders give O/U 0.5 a 95% chance, ahead of 2nd Half O/U 0.5 at 82% and O/U 1.5 at 79%. 60 outcomes are listed. O/U 0.5 has risen from 51% on Oct 20 to 95% now.

Where is the whale money going?

No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet. $14 has been traded in total.

How does this market resolve?

Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 3, 2026.

Resolution rules from Polymarket

More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for November 3 at 12:45 PM ET.

Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.