
Viking FK vs. Sabah FK - More Markets
2nd Half O/U 0.5 leads at 86.0%, ahead of O/U 1.5 (85.0%) and 1st Half O/U 0.5 (77.0%).
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $0
- Whales
- 0
- Fresh wallets
- 0
2nd Half O/U 0.586.0%-
O/U 1.585.0%-
1st Half O/U 0.577.0%-
O/U 2.565.5%+0.5
Both Teams to Score60.5%-
2nd Half O/U 1.556.0%+0.5
O/U 0.551.5%-
Sabah FK O/U 0.551.5%−1.0
Sabah FK 1st Half O/U 0.551.5%+1.0
Sabah FK O/U 2.550.5%+2.0
Sabah FK 1st Half O/U 1.550.5%+1.0
Sabah FK 2nd Half O/U 0.550.5%-
Viking FK 1st Half O/U 0.550.0%-
Viking FK 1st Half O/U 1.550.0%-
Viking FK 1st Half O/U 2.550.0%-
Viking FK 2nd Half O/U 0.550.0%-
Viking FK 2nd Half O/U 1.550.0%-
Viking FK 2nd Half O/U 2.550.0%-
Viking FK 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Sabah FK 1st Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Sabah FK 1st Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Viking FK 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Sabah FK 2nd Half O/U 1.549.5%−0.5
Sabah FK 2nd Half O/U 2.549.5%-
Sabah FK 2nd Half O/U 3.549.5%-
Sabah FK (-2.5)49.0%-
Viking FK O/U 0.549.0%-
Viking FK O/U 1.549.0%-
Viking FK O/U 2.549.0%-
Viking FK O/U 3.549.0%-
Sabah FK O/U 1.549.0%+2.0
2nd Half O/U 3.549.0%-
Sabah FK O/U 3.548.5%-
2nd Half O/U 4.547.5%-
1st Half O/U 4.546.5%-
Viking FK O/U 4.546.5%−2.5
Sabah FK (-3.5)46.0%-
Viking FK (-4.5)46.0%-
Sabah FK (-4.5)46.0%-
Viking FK (-5.5)46.0%-
Sabah FK (-5.5)46.0%-
O/U 7.546.0%+0.5
O/U 8.546.0%-
Viking FK O/U 5.546.0%-
Sabah FK O/U 4.546.0%-
Sabah FK O/U 5.546.0%-
O/U 3.545.0%+1.0
1st Half O/U 1.543.0%-
Viking FK (-1.5)41.0%+1.0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half33.0%-
Both Teams to Score in First Half32.0%−2.0
2nd Half O/U 2.528.0%-
O/U 4.525.5%+0.5
Viking FK (-2.5)22.5%+0.5
1st Half O/U 2.518.0%-
O/U 5.513.5%+0.5
Viking FK (-3.5)11.0%-
Sabah FK (-1.5)6.5%-
O/U 6.56.0%-
1st Half O/U 3.54.5%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.
Market read
Who leads the Viking FK vs. Sabah FK - More Markets market on Polymarket?
Polymarket traders give 2nd Half O/U 0.5 a 86% chance, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 85% and 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 77%. 60 outcomes are listed. 2nd Half O/U 0.5 has risen from 50% on Oct 22 to 86% now.
Where is the whale money going?
No single bet of $5,000 or more has been tracked on this market yet.
How does this market resolve?
Trading is scheduled to close on Nov 4, 2026.
Resolution rules from Polymarket
More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for November 4 at 3:00 PM ET.
Whales are single buys of $5,000 or more; fresh wallets are first-time accounts betting $500 or more. Prices are Polymarket's own and move with every trade. How we count these.