
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
- 24h volume
- $1.6M
- Total volume
- $1.6M
- Whales
- 13
- Fresh wallets
- 0
Outcome · 43Chance24h
Map 2 Winner$345.3K vol · resolved100.0%+39.0
Match Winner$1.0M vol · resolved100.0%+35.4
O/U 2.5 Games$5.6K vol · resolved100.0%+52.9
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5 · resolved100.0%+34.5
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 · resolved100.0%+40.5
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)$1.7K vol · resolved100.0%+50.0
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5 · resolved100.0%+52.4
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5 · resolved100.0%+50.4
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 · resolved100.0%+49.5
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)$190 vol · resolved100.0%+57.5
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs 100 Thieves (+2.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 19.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-4.5) vs G2 Esports (+4.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-5.5) vs G2 Esports (+5.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 19.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 18.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 17.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 1 Winner$233.0K vol · resolved0.0%−61.5
Map Handicap: 100T (-1.5) vs G2 Esports (+1.5)$21.2K vol · resolved0.0%−37.0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)$224 vol · resolved0.0%−49.5
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 · resolved0.0%−46.9
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5$5 vol · resolved0.0%−52.9
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5$314 vol · resolved0.0%−51.9
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 23.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs 100 Thieves (+1.5)$74 vol · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-4.5) vs 100 Thieves (+4.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-3.5) vs 100 Thieves (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 25.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-5.5) vs G2 Esports (+5.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-4.5) vs G2 Esports (+4.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 23.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs 100 Thieves (+2.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 25.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 26.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs 100 Thieves (+2.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 23.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-6.5) vs G2 Esports (+6.5) · resolved0.0%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.