
Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
- 24h volume
- $0
- Total volume
- $1.2M
- Whales
- 18
- Fresh wallets
- 1
Outcome · 43Chance24h
Map 1 Winner$236.0K vol · resolved100.0%-
Match Winner$710.2K vol · resolved100.0%-
O/U 2.5 Games$4.6K vol · resolved100.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5$5 vol · resolved100.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs T1 (+2.5)$5 vol · resolved100.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 23.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 19.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: T1 (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-3.5) vs T1 (+3.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-4.5) vs T1 (+4.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-5.5) vs T1 (+5.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 18.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 17.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 16.5 · resolved100.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-6.5) vs T1 (+6.5) · resolved100.0%-
Map 2 Winner$203.0K vol · resolved0.0%-
Map Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs T1 (+1.5)$25.0K vol · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs T1 (+2.5)$21 vol · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs T1 (+2.5)$13.6K vol · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5$890 vol · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5$26 vol · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 19.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-3.5) vs T1 (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: T1 (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 25.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 26.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-3.5) vs T1 (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-4.5) vs T1 (+4.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 23.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 25.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: T1 (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: T1 (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: T1 (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5) · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 23.5 · resolved0.0%-
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-7.5) vs T1 (+7.5) · resolved0.0%-Click a row to chart it. Each outcome is its own market, so chances need not sum to 100%. 24h change in percentage points.